Schedule of the subject Microbial pathogenesis (33153) Group A -T0
Descargar horario ICS Weekly schedule Complete course schedule 2022-23
Day | Start | End | Place |
31/01/2023 (Tuesday) | 14:30 | 15:30 | AULA B-2 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B) |
01/02/2023 (Wednesday) | 17:30 | 18:30 | AULA B-2 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B) |
02/02/2023 (Thursday) | 14:30 | 15:30 | AULA B-2 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B) |
07/02/2023 (Tuesday) | 14:30 | 15:30 | AULA B-2 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B) |
08/02/2023 (Wednesday) | 17:30 | 18:30 | AULA B-2 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B) |
14/02/2023 (Tuesday) | 14:30 | 15:30 | AULA B-2 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B) |
15/02/2023 (Wednesday) | 17:30 | 18:30 | AULA B-2 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B) |
16/02/2023 (Thursday) | 14:30 | 15:30 | AULA B-2 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B) |
21/02/2023 (Tuesday) | 14:30 | 15:30 | AULA B-2 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B) |
22/02/2023 (Wednesday) | 17:30 | 18:30 | AULA B-2 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B) |
23/02/2023 (Thursday) | 14:30 | 15:30 | AULA B-2 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B) |
28/02/2023 (Tuesday) | 14:30 | 15:30 | AULA B-2 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B) |
01/03/2023 (Wednesday) | 17:30 | 18:30 | AULA B-2 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B) |
02/03/2023 (Thursday) | 14:30 | 15:30 | AULA B-2 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B) |
07/03/2023 (Tuesday) | 14:30 | 15:30 | AULA B-2 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B) |
08/03/2023 (Wednesday) | 17:30 | 18:30 | AULA B-2 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B) |
09/03/2023 (Thursday) | 14:30 | 15:30 | AULA B-2 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B) |
21/03/2023 (Tuesday) | 14:30 | 15:30 | AULA B-2 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B) |
22/03/2023 (Wednesday) | 17:30 | 18:30 | AULA B-2 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B) |
23/03/2023 (Thursday) | 14:30 | 15:30 | AULA B-2 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B) |
28/03/2023 (Tuesday) | 14:30 | 15:30 | AULA B-2 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B) |
29/03/2023 (Wednesday) | 17:30 | 18:30 | AULA B-2 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B) |
30/03/2023 (Thursday) | 14:30 | 15:30 | AULA B-2 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B) |
04/04/2023 (Tuesday) | 14:30 | 15:30 | AULA B-2 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B) |
05/04/2023 (Wednesday) | 17:30 | 18:30 | AULA B-2 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B) |
19/04/2023 (Wednesday) | 14:30 | 15:30 | AULA B-2 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B) |
20/04/2023 (Thursday) | 17:30 | 18:30 | AULA B-2 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B) |
25/04/2023 (Tuesday) | 16:30 | 17:30 | AULA B-2 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B) |
26/04/2023 (Wednesday) | 14:30 | 15:30 | AULA B-2 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B) |
27/04/2023 (Thursday) | 14:30 | 15:30 | AULA B-2 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B) |
28/04/2023 (Friday) | 14:30 | 15:30 | AULA B-2 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B) |
03/05/2023 (Wednesday) | 14:30 | 15:30 | AULA B-2 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B) |
04/05/2023 (Thursday) | 17:30 | 18:30 | AULA B-2 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B) |
05/05/2023 (Friday) | 14:30 | 15:30 | AULA B-2 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B) |